?

Log in

No account? Create an account

(no subject)

« previous entry | next entry »
Apr. 15th, 2001 | 02:36 am
mood: pissed offpissed off

life should not be so hard.

fuck god and his sadistic games.

Link | Leave a comment |

Comments {19}

ruins

(no subject)

from: littlemrsbatz
date: Apr. 15th, 2001 12:42 am (UTC)
Link

That is a tall order...might I recomend tall condems? Good luck doll, hope it gets better.

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Apr. 15th, 2001 01:03 am (UTC)
Link

god needs to take it up the ass.
ill use a broom.

Reply | Parent | Thread

ruins

Re:

from: littlemrsbatz
date: Apr. 15th, 2001 01:07 am (UTC)
Link

Can I take pictures???

Reply | Parent | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Apr. 15th, 2001 01:15 am (UTC)
Link

nah, this is just between god and i.

Reply | Parent | Thread

dreamland

(no subject)

from: dreamland
date: Apr. 15th, 2001 01:38 am (UTC)
Link

aww... *hugs* ya, reason why i don't even think the supposed "He" exists. It's only an "idea" in so many ppl's heads... *shakes her head* but it's all good because they believe in this "faith" to hold on to. That's good for some people so it's all cool.

Reply | Parent | Thread

ruins

Re:

from: littlemrsbatz
date: Apr. 15th, 2001 02:48 am (UTC)
Link

oh shit...I already sold rights to Newsweek

?!

Reply | Parent | Thread

ruins

(no subject)

from: littlemrsbatz
date: Apr. 15th, 2001 12:42 am (UTC)
Link

Wow I can't believe I forgot how to spell condoms

Reply | Thread

(no subject)

from: zdroopie
date: Apr. 15th, 2001 12:56 am (UTC)
Link

I hope everything is okay...

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Apr. 15th, 2001 01:03 am (UTC)
Link

im just pissed about life. nothing new.

Reply | Parent | Thread

Re:

from: zdroopie
date: Apr. 15th, 2001 10:50 am (UTC)
Link

Let me know if it is anything I can help with...
:)

Reply | Parent | Thread

(no subject)

from: ex_anorexia
date: Apr. 16th, 2001 10:29 am (UTC)
Link

nothing new?

hmmm...here, the reasons to be pissed are just increasing in size and amount.

we should start a pissed-at-life club or something.

Reply | Parent | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Apr. 16th, 2001 11:17 am (UTC)
Link

okay.. who's president?

Reply | Parent | Thread

Re:

from: ex_anorexia
date: Apr. 16th, 2001 09:54 pm (UTC)
Link

o me! lol

Reply | Parent | Thread

casey

(no subject)

from: somegirl
date: Apr. 15th, 2001 12:59 am (UTC)
Link

whats this about?

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Apr. 15th, 2001 01:15 am (UTC)
Link

just me being pissed about life.

Reply | Parent | Thread

casey

Re:

from: somegirl
date: Apr. 15th, 2001 01:19 am (UTC)
Link

nothing in particular?

Reply | Parent | Thread

(no subject)

from: yokuso
date: Apr. 15th, 2001 09:08 pm (UTC)
Link

Yeah, I'm there now. We can be pissed at life together.

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Apr. 16th, 2001 11:17 am (UTC)
Link

okay. *holds onto your leg*

im gonna hide here for a while.

Reply | Parent | Thread

(no subject)

from: yokuso
date: Apr. 16th, 2001 08:31 pm (UTC)
Link

aww. i'll take care of you my little stud muffin!

Reply | Thread