?

Log in

No account? Create an account

(no subject)

« previous entry | next entry »
Nov. 10th, 2000 | 06:13 pm

hahaha.
i was just messaged by someone who told me i was fat and had a small dick.
i love how nice people are. :-P

Link | Leave a comment | Share

Comments {12}

The Minty

(no subject)

from: mintygirl
date: Nov. 10th, 2000 05:31 pm (UTC)
Link

people are SO lovely. yep.

as far as i can tell, you don't have much hair. and i like that! i hate hairy men. er...i mean, i don't hate the men...i hate hair. yeah, blabber on....

Reply | Thread

Tim

Re:

from: visions
date: Nov. 10th, 2000 06:09 pm (UTC)
Link

hehe.
i do my best :P

*laughs*

*goes back to being hyper*

im going ice skating now.. bye ;)

Reply | Parent | Thread

The Minty

Re:

from: mintygirl
date: Nov. 10th, 2000 06:10 pm (UTC)
Link

have fun!

Reply | Parent | Thread

Just Lori

Like your undies!

from: whorylori
date: Nov. 11th, 2000 05:08 am (UTC)
Link

hey don't listen to internet jerks. You look sexy!!!

Reply | Thread

Tim

Re: Like your undies!

from: visions
date: Nov. 11th, 2000 11:16 am (UTC)
Link

hehe.
thanks.

my abs arent quite what they used to be, but oh well... ill work on that eventually. :)

Reply | Parent | Thread

Angellike

One word for you

from: angellike
date: Nov. 12th, 2000 08:29 pm (UTC)
Link

YUMMY!!!!

Reply | Thread

Tim

Re: One word for you

from: visions
date: Nov. 12th, 2000 08:44 pm (UTC)
Link

haha.
umm, thanks... ;)

Reply | Parent | Thread

karen

hmmmmm

from: brazen
date: Nov. 13th, 2000 12:48 am (UTC)
Link

I have to agree...

but shhhhhh - don't tell my partner hehe!

Reply | Parent | Thread

Tim

Re: hmmmmm

from: visions
date: Nov. 13th, 2000 12:53 am (UTC)
Link

your secret is safe. :)

Reply | Parent | Thread

karen

Re: hmmmmm

from: brazen
date: Nov. 13th, 2000 01:02 am (UTC)
Link

I was curious to know who you *used* to be (I read where you were looking for opinions on pics) and went to this site and recognised you from the yellow glasses pic( Ilike it best btw!)
now I just have to work out whose friend you are to know where I've seen you before...

aha! decembertyger's!

Reply | Parent | Thread

Angellike

Re: One word for you

from: angellike
date: Nov. 13th, 2000 10:29 am (UTC)
Link

No problem....lol......
I was always told to speak my mind and I did...lol

Reply | Parent | Thread

(no subject)

from: ex_anorexia
date: Nov. 16th, 2000 05:28 pm (UTC)
Link

I like your pic!.....but I still miss the yellow glasses!

Reply | Thread