?

Log in

No account? Create an account

(no subject)

« previous entry | next entry »
Sep. 23rd, 2004 | 10:37 am

if you could do anything you wanted with me, what would you do? be honest.

Link | Leave a comment | Share

Comments {64}

(no subject)

from: suzook242
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 03:59 pm (UTC)
Link

fly a garbage bag as a kite.

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 07:36 pm (UTC)
Link

didn't you already do that with someone else?

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand

take that girl's garbage bag..

from: rkl
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 05:09 pm (UTC)
Link

And wrap it around your head and kick you until you are unconscious.

But that's just one man's opinion...

Reply | Thread

Tim

Re: take that girl's garbage bag..

from: visions
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 07:36 pm (UTC)
Link

hot. let's go ralph. :)

Reply | Parent | Thread

Cris

(no subject)

from: undecisiveone
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 05:19 pm (UTC)
Link

thats a very open question... lol =p

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 07:37 pm (UTC)
Link

no answer then?

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand

spacechest

(no subject)

from: lonelyrider
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 05:29 pm (UTC)
Link

can't answer today.

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 07:39 pm (UTC)
Link

is tomorrow better for you?

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand

Journal to the Center of McGuirk

(no subject)

from: skaffa
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 05:40 pm (UTC)
Link

write a book of poetry.

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 07:37 pm (UTC)
Link

a collaboration?

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand

(no subject)

from: loveisasong
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 06:50 pm (UTC)
Link

Hmmmmm... Since I don't REALLY know you I don't know, but you're pretty hott... hmmmm... ;9

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 07:38 pm (UTC)
Link

hmmmm? :)

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand

Rigged Prep

Talk

from: kottenkandy7
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 07:17 pm (UTC)
Link

I wanted you to talk to me, forgive me.

Reply | Thread

Tim

Re: Talk

from: visions
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 07:38 pm (UTC)
Link

forgiven.

Reply | Parent | Thread

Heather

(no subject)

from: bombquita
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 07:57 pm (UTC)
Link

I'd want to lay on top of you while watching a movie

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 08:38 pm (UTC)
Link

cuddling is nice. i have a big couch.

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand

Jessika

(no subject)

from: jlow
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 09:41 pm (UTC)
Link

Kidnap You

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 10:29 pm (UTC)
Link

and take me where?

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand

Annie

(no subject)

from: purplelephant
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 09:56 pm (UTC)
Link


splash in puddles and dance in the rain

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Sep. 23rd, 2004 10:30 pm (UTC)
Link

i like taking walks in the rain, hand in hand.

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand

Joey Ortega

(no subject)

from: wazzupdude04
date: Sep. 24th, 2004 03:43 am (UTC)
Link

Before I knew what I wanted to do with you, I would want to know generally what you enjoyed doing. There's a solid chance that some of the things you enjoy I would be unable to do to your standards. That doesn't mean I couldn't give it the old college try. I'm just saying I wish I knew you well enough to answer this question so i could find something that was pleasing for you. Have a good one.

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Sep. 24th, 2004 07:00 am (UTC)
Link

can you toss back a few drinks?

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand

LilOne

(no subject)

from: kittn
date: Sep. 24th, 2004 03:53 am (UTC)
Link

*smile* well I would say perhaps a game of Trivial Pursuit or any game that makes you actually think. Smart Guys are hot! *giggle*

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Sep. 24th, 2004 07:01 am (UTC)
Link

are you saying i am hot or that i am not smart? or that i am hot and smart?

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand

Rewind...

from: punkrawk327
date: Sep. 25th, 2004 05:27 am (UTC)
Link

Rewind to two months ago...

Reply | Thread

Tim

Re: Rewind...

from: visions
date: Sep. 25th, 2004 02:06 pm (UTC)
Link

time is something you said you dont have. be it to rewind or fast forward.

Reply | Parent | Thread

Julia

....

from: titaniumju
date: Sep. 27th, 2004 03:06 am (UTC)
Link

run naked backwards through a field with cowboy hats on singing we are the champions...why you ask? cuz it sounded like a good idea in my head

Reply | Thread

Julia

bte this is claudia thats my frined julias lj

from: titaniumju
date: Sep. 27th, 2004 03:06 am (UTC)
Link

yup

Reply | Thread

*GL0*

heh

from: globi1017
date: Oct. 1st, 2004 01:12 am (UTC)
Link

i would pinch the cheeks on your face because they are cute.

Reply | Thread

Tim

Re: heh

from: visions
date: Oct. 1st, 2004 01:38 am (UTC)
Link

that doesn't sound fun.

*hides his cheeks*

Reply | Parent | Thread