?

Log in

No account? Create an account

(no subject)

« previous entry | next entry »
Jan. 10th, 2001 | 12:27 am
music: Madison Avenue - Don't Call Me Baby

*boom boom boom*

you and me...
we have an opportunity...

*grin*

rock my world.

Link | Leave a comment | Share

Comments {10}

Wendi

(no subject)

from: daydream
date: Jan. 9th, 2001 10:36 pm (UTC)
Link

you and me.. we have oppertunity. and we.. could make it something really cool, but you, you thinkI'm not that kind of girl...

ack.. I just lost the flow.. *smacks forehead* FUCK! :(

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Jan. 9th, 2001 10:38 pm (UTC)
Link

hehe.
*spank*
bad girl! ;)

hahah. *runs and hides*

Reply | Parent | Thread

Wendi

(no subject)

from: daydream
date: Jan. 9th, 2001 10:42 pm (UTC)
Link

*squeals & cries*

ouch!!! my poor molested ass!

wow.. yer kinda frisky tonight *giggles*

Reply | Parent | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Jan. 9th, 2001 10:48 pm (UTC)
Link

hahaha.
*laughs*
i didnt molest it. it was a love spank ;)

Reply | Parent | Thread

Wendi

(no subject)

from: daydream
date: Jan. 9th, 2001 10:54 pm (UTC)
Link

*LMAO*
would it be so bad if I said you could do it again? :P

Reply | Parent | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Jan. 9th, 2001 11:21 pm (UTC)
Link

haha
you would like that ;)

Reply | Parent | Thread

Wendi

(no subject)

from: daydream
date: Jan. 9th, 2001 11:24 pm (UTC)
Link

Yeah I know : \ never mind then.. I need to get a book or something and stuff it acrossed my butt.. that way nobody can touch it LOL

Reply | Parent | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 02:19 am (UTC)
Link

hehe. what fun would that be?

Reply | Parent | Thread

(no subject)

from: anonymous
date: Jan. 9th, 2001 11:26 pm (UTC)
Link

ur enjoying this running thing huh? :) a vision running through heads :D hehe

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 02:19 am (UTC)
Link

haha. yeah :)

Reply | Parent | Thread