?

Log in

No account? Create an account

(no subject)

« previous entry | next entry »
Jan. 10th, 2001 | 12:21 am
music: Ludicrus & Shawnna - Whats Your Fantasy

i wanna be someones fantasy ;)

*lick lick lick lick lick from your head to your toes*

Link | Leave a comment | Share

Comments {23}

dreamland

(no subject)

from: dreamland
date: Jan. 9th, 2001 10:26 pm (UTC)
Link

mmm...*purrs* =) my fantasy for another 2 days until I arrive and it becomes reality? *smiles*

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Jan. 9th, 2001 10:27 pm (UTC)
Link

haha.
you wish ;)

Reply | Parent | Thread

dreamland

(no subject)

from: dreamland
date: Jan. 9th, 2001 10:27 pm (UTC)
Link

awww... hehe.

Reply | Parent | Thread

(no subject)

from: anonymous
date: Jan. 9th, 2001 11:24 pm (UTC)
Link

mmm-mmmm! almost as good as cambell's soup! haha :D

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 02:20 am (UTC)
Link

hahaha. soup? :)

Reply | Parent | Thread

Re:

from: anonymous
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 05:48 am (UTC)
Link

yeah. like beef barely...oh my goodness that stuff is soo good! :d

Reply | Parent | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 10:24 am (UTC)
Link

hrm *not sure if he likes being a soup*

Reply | Parent | Thread

Re:

from: anonymous
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 07:43 pm (UTC)
Link

well then lets make you a stew: hearty, meaty, and savory too! :)

Reply | Parent | Thread

That was profound.

from: ex_liz007117
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 12:21 am (UTC)
Link

Are you trying to seduce me?

Reply | Thread

Tim

Re: That was profound.

from: visions
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 02:20 am (UTC)
Link

perhaps... are you seducable?

Reply | Parent | Thread

(no subject)

from: ex_liz007117
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 02:33 am (UTC)
Link

Many have tried. Many have failed.
So tell me seductor, what is your strategy? Besides the terribly poetic and alluring lyrics... :P

Reply | Parent | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 03:05 am (UTC)
Link

haha. my plan is to win you with my mind and then dazzle you with my charm. it working yet?

*laughs*

Reply | Parent | Thread

(no subject)

from: ex_liz007117
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 03:10 am (UTC)
Link

I was smitten right from "boom boom boom"... :P

Reply | Parent | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 03:49 am (UTC)
Link

woohoo!#@!# :)

*does a happy naked dance*

Reply | Parent | Thread

Angellike

(no subject)

from: angellike
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 12:00 pm (UTC)
Link

and I wanna move from the bed down to the down to the floor and I wanna ahh ahh you make it so good I dont wanna leave......
:-)

Reply | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 02:02 pm (UTC)
Link

mmm. *lick* ;)

Reply | Parent | Thread

Angellike

Re:

from: angellike
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 06:55 pm (UTC)
Link

mmmmmm...i like.....

Reply | Parent | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 06:58 pm (UTC)
Link

hehe. i know silly :-P

who wouldnt like licks? :)

Reply | Parent | Thread

Angellike

Re:

from: angellike
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 07:06 pm (UTC)
Link

an idiot

Reply | Parent | Thread

Tim

(no subject)

from: visions
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 07:12 pm (UTC)
Link

yeah, and you arent one of those :-P

Reply | Parent | Thread

Angellike

Re:

from: angellike
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 07:17 pm (UTC)
Link

thanks.......

Reply | Parent | Thread

Vitaly McLain

mmm

from: twistah
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 04:39 pm (UTC)
Link

Dude, will you sign that poster I have of you on my ceiling?

Reply | Thread

Tim

Re: mmm

from: visions
date: Jan. 10th, 2001 07:00 pm (UTC)
Link

freak :)

Reply | Parent | Thread